Events

Events

MENU

Home / Final / Schedule

EUROPEAN & AMERICAS FINALS

Monday June 15, 2020


European Play-In

12:30-

Time in CEST

Mad Lions

NiP

1

2

B03

Play-In


European Finals

16:30-

Time in CEST

G2

Vitality

0

2

B03

Round 1 – Match 1


20:00-

Time in CEST

FaZe Clan

ENCE

2

1

B03

Round 1 – Match 2

Tuesday June 16, 2020


European Finals

16:30-

Time in CEST

NaVi

NiP

2

0

B03

Round 1 – Match 3


20:00-

Time in CEST

Complexity

OG Esports

2

1

B03

Round 1 – Match 4


Americas Finals

23:30-

Time in CEST

FURIA

MIBR

0

2

B03

Upper Bracket – Match 1

Wednesday June 17, 2020


European Finals

16:30-

Time in CEST

G2

ENCE

2

1

B03

Lower Bracket – Match 1


20:00-

Time in CEST

NiP

OG Esports

2

0

B03

Lower Bracket – Match 2


Americas Finals

23:30-

Time in CEST

Evil Geniuses

Team Liquid

2

1

B03

Upper Bracket – Match 2

Thursday June 18, 2020


European Finals

16:30-

Time in CEST

Complexity

NaVi

2

1

B03

Upper Bracket – Match 1


20:00-

Time in CEST

FaZe Clan

Vitality

2

0

B03

Upper Bracket – Match 2


Americas Finals

23:30-

Time in CEST

FURIA

Team Liquid

2

1

B03

Lower Bracket – Match 1

Friday June 19, 2020


European Finals

16:30-

Time in CEST

G2

NaVi

1

2

B03

Lower Bracket – Match 3


20:00-

Time in CEST

NiP

Vitality

0

2

B03

Lower Bracket – Match 4


Americas Finals

23:30-

Time in CEST

Evil Geniuses

MIBR

1

2

B03

Upper Bracket – Final

Saturday June 20, 2020


European Finals

16:30-

Time in CEST

Complexity

FaZe Clan

2

0

B03

Upper Bracket – Final


20:00-

Time in CEST

NaVi

Vitality

1

2

B03

Lower Bracket – Final


Americas Finals

23:30-

Time in CEST

Evil Geniuses

FURIA

2

1

B03

Consolidation – Final

Sunday June 21, 2020


European Finals

16:30-

Time in CEST

FaZe Clan

Vitality

0

2

B03

Consolidation – Final


20:30-

Time in CEST

Complexity

Vitality

2

1

B03

Championship – Final


Americas Finals

00:30-

Time in CEST

Evil Geniuses

MIBR

2

0

B03

Championship – Final